Home > eFlora > Euphorbiaceae > Acalypha > cupricola

Acalypha cupricola Robyns ex G.A.Levin | taxa details

Family: Euphorbiaceae

Classe: Magnoliopsida

Habitat(s): Transition shrub savanna/ Steppic savanna (dembo)/ Steppic savanna (slope)/ Steppic savanna (summit)/ Steppe on rocky outcrops /

Ecology:

Interest: Strict endemic

Synonyms:

< Back to family list