Home > eFlora > Orchidaceae > Habenaria > robbrechtiana

Habenaria robbrechtiana Geerinck & Schaijes | taxa details

Family: Orchidaceae

Classe: Liliopsida

Habitat(s): Steppic savanna (dembo)/

Ecology:

Interest:

Synonyms:

< Back to family list