Home > eFlora > Fabaceae > Dolichos > trinervatus

Dolichos trinervatus Baker | taxa details

Family: Fabaceae

Classe: Magnoliopsida

Habitat(s): Uapaca fringe/ Transition shrub savanna/ Steppic savanna (dembo)/ Miombo open forest /

Ecology:

Interest:

Synonyms:

< Back to family list