Home > eFlora > Gentianaceae > Faroa > malaissei

Faroa malaissei Bamps | taxa details

Family: Gentianaceae

Classe: Magnoliopsida

Habitat(s): Chasmophytic vegetation on rocky outcrops / Steppe on rocky outcrops /

Ecology:

Interest: Strict endemic

Synonyms:

< Back to family list