Home > eFlora > Iridaceae > Gladiolus > atropurpureus

Gladiolus atropurpureus Baker | taxa details

Family: Iridaceae

Classe: Liliopsida

Habitat(s): Transition shrub savanna/ Steppic savanna (dembo)/ Miombo open forest /

Ecology:

Interest:

Synonyms:

< Back to family list