Home > eFlora > Iridaceae > Gladiolus > gregarius

Gladiolus gregarius Welw. ex Baker | taxa details

Family: Iridaceae

Classe: Liliopsida

Habitat(s): Transition shrub savanna/ Steppic savanna (dembo)/ Steppic savanna (slope)/

Ecology:

Interest:

Synonyms:

< Back to family list