Home > eFlora > Iridaceae > Gladiolus > tshombeanus

Gladiolus tshombeanus P.A.Duvign. & Van Bockst. | taxa details

Family: Iridaceae

Classe: Liliopsida

Habitat(s): Steppic savanna (dembo)/

Ecology:

Interest:

Synonyms: Gladiolus peschianus P.A.Duvign. & Van Bockstal/Gladiolus tshombeanus subsp. parviflorus P.A.Duvign. & Van Bockst.

< Back to family list