Home > eFlora > Lamiaceae > Haumaniastrum > robertii

Haumaniastrum robertii (Robyns) P.A.Duvign. & Plancke | taxa details

Family: Lamiaceae

Classe: Magnoliopsida

Habitat(s): Sward on mineralized rock debris/ Natural sward/ Steppe on rocky outcrops /

Ecology:

Interest: Strict endemic, Hyperaccumulator

Synonyms: Acrocephalus robertii Robyn

< Back to family list