Home > eFlora > Lamiaceae > Haumaniastrum > timpermannii

Haumaniastrum timpermannii (P.A.Duvign. & Plancke) P.A.Duvign. & Plancke | taxa details

Family: Lamiaceae

Classe: Magnoliopsida

Habitat(s): Steppic savanna (summit)/ Steppe on rocky outcrops / Shrubs on rocky outcrops /

Ecology:

Interest:

Synonyms:

< Back to family list