Home > eFlora > Asteraceae > Helichrysum > lejolyanum

Helichrysum lejolyanum Lisowski | taxa details

Family: Asteraceae

Classe: Magnoliopsida

Habitat(s): Steppic savanna (dembo)/ Steppic savanna (slope)/

Ecology:

Interest: Broad endemic

Synonyms:

< Back to family list