Home > eFlora > Fabaceae > Indigofera > sutherlandioides

Indigofera sutherlandioides Welw. ex Baker | taxa details

Family: Fabaceae

Classe: Magnoliopsida

Habitat(s): Transition shrub savanna/ Steppic savanna (dembo)/

Ecology:

Interest:

Synonyms:

< Back to family list