Home > eFlora > Convolvulaceae > Ipomoea > recta

Ipomoea recta De Wild. | taxa details

Family: Convolvulaceae

Classe: Magnoliopsida

Habitat(s): Steppic savanna (slope)/ Steppic savanna (summit)/ Sward on mineralized rock debris/ Natural sward/ Steppe on rocky outcrops /

Ecology:

Interest:

Synonyms:

< Back to family list