Home > eFlora > Orchidaceae > Liparis > mulindana

Liparis mulindana Schltr. | taxa details

Family: Orchidaceae

Classe: Liliopsida

Habitat(s): Steppic savanna (dembo)/ Miombo open forest /

Ecology:

Interest:

Synonyms:

< Back to family list