Home > eFlora > Asteraceae > Lopholaena > deltombei

Lopholaena deltombei P.A.Duvign. | taxa details

Family: Asteraceae

Classe: Magnoliopsida

Habitat(s): Steppic savanna (dembo)/ Steppic savanna (slope)/ Steppic savanna (summit)/

Ecology:

Interest: Strict endemic

Synonyms:

< Back to family list