Home > eFlora > Lamiaceae > Ocimum > ericoides

Ocimum ericoides (P.A.Duvign. & Plancke) A.J.Paton | taxa details

Family: Lamiaceae

Classe: Magnoliopsida

Habitat(s): /

Ecology:

Interest: Broad endemic

Synonyms: Becium ericoides A.J.Paton/Becium empetroides P.A.Duvign./Becium grandiflorum var. ericoides (P.A.Duvign. & Plancke) Sebald

< Back to family list