Home > eFlora > Oxalidaceae > Oxalis > obliquifolia

Oxalis obliquifolia Steud. ex A.Rich. | taxa details

Family: Oxalidaceae

Classe: Magnoliopsida

Habitat(s): Transition shrub savanna/ Sward on mineralized rock debris/ Natural sward/ Chasmophytic vegetation on rocky outcrops / Steppe on rocky outcrops / Miombo open forest /

Ecology:

IUCN status:

Interest:

Synonyms:

< Back to family list