Home > eFlora > Asteraceae > Pasaccardoa > procumbens

Pasaccardoa procumbens (Lisowski) G.V.Pope | taxa details

Family: Asteraceae

Classe: Magnoliopsida

Habitat(s): Steppic savanna (summit)/ Steppe on rocky outcrops /

Ecology:

Interest:

Synonyms:

< Back to family list