Home > eFlora > Orchidaceae > Satyrium > kitimboense

Satyrium kitimboense Kraenzl. | taxa details

Family: Orchidaceae

Classe: Liliopsida

Habitat(s): Transition shrub savanna/ Steppic savanna (dembo)/ Miombo open forest /

Ecology:

Interest:

Synonyms:

< Back to family list