Home > eFlora > Cyperaceae > Scleria > bulbifera

Scleria bulbifera Hochst. ex A.Rich. var. bulbifera | taxa details

Family: Cyperaceae

Classe: Liliopsida

Habitat(s): Transition shrub savanna/ Steppic savanna (dembo)/ Steppic savanna (slope)/

Ecology:

Interest:

Synonyms:

< Back to family list