Home > eFlora > Smilacaceae > Smilax > anceps

Smilax anceps Willd. | taxa details

Family: Smilacaceae

Classe: Liliopsida

Habitat(s): Transition shrub savanna/ Steppic savanna (dembo)/ Miombo open forest /

Ecology:

Interest:

Synonyms:

< Back to family list