Home > eFlora > Acanthaceae > Barleria > lobelioides

Barleria lobelioides Champl. | taxa details

Family: Acanthaceae

Classe: Magnoliopsida

Habitat(s): Steppic savanna (dembo)/ Steppic savanna (slope)/ Steppic savanna (summit)/ Sward on mineralized rock debris/

Ecology:

Interest: Strict endemic

Synonyms:

< Back to family list