Home > eFlora > Acanthaceae > Strobilanthopsis > linifolia

Strobilanthopsis linifolia (T.Anderson ex C.B.Clarke) Milne-Redh. | taxa details

Family: Acanthaceae

Classe: Magnoliopsida

Habitat(s): Steppic savanna (summit)/ Steppe on rocky outcrops / Shrubs on rocky outcrops /

Ecology:

Interest:

Synonyms:

< Back to family list