Home > eFlora > Taccaceae > Tacca > leontopetaloides

Tacca leontopetaloides (L.) Kuntze | taxa details

Family: Taccaceae

Classe: Liliopsida

Habitat(s): Uapaca fringe/ Transition shrub savanna/ Steppic savanna (dembo)/ Miombo open forest /

Ecology:

Interest:

Synonyms:

< Back to family list