Home > eFlora > Poaceae > Tristachya > bequaertii

Tristachya bequaertii De Wild. | taxa details

Family: Poaceae

Classe: Liliopsida

Habitat(s): Transition shrub savanna/ Steppic savanna (dembo)/ Steppic savanna (slope)/

Ecology:

Interest:

Synonyms:

< Back to family list