Home > eFlora > Rubiaceae > Batopedina > pulvinellata

Batopedina pulvinellata Robbr. subsp. pulvinellata | taxa details

Family: Rubiaceae

Classe: Magnoliopsida

Habitat(s): Chasmophytic vegetation on rocky outcrops /

Ecology:

Interest: Broad endemic

Synonyms:

< Back to family list