Home > eFlora > Asteraceae > Vernonia > melleri

Vernonia melleri Oliv. & Hiern var. melleri | taxa details

Family: Asteraceae

Classe: Magnoliopsida

Habitat(s): Transition shrub savanna/ Steppic savanna (dembo)/ Miombo open forest /

Ecology:

Interest:

Synonyms:

< Back to family list