Home > eFlora > Asteraceae > Vernonia > suprafastigiata

Vernonia suprafastigiata Klatt | taxa details

Family: Asteraceae

Classe: Magnoliopsida

Habitat(s): Steppic savanna (slope)/ Steppic savanna (summit)/ Steppe on rocky outcrops /

Ecology:

Interest:

Synonyms:

< Back to family list