Home > eFlora > Fabaceae > Vigna > dolomitica

Vigna dolomitica R.Wilczek | taxa details

Family: Fabaceae

Classe: Magnoliopsida

Habitat(s): Steppic savanna (dembo)/

Ecology:

Interest: Strict endemic, Hyperaccumulator

Synonyms:

< Back to family list