Home > eFlora > Campanulaceae > Wahlenbergia > capitata

Wahlenbergia capitata (Baker) Thulin | taxa details

Family: Campanulaceae

Classe: Magnoliopsida

Habitat(s): Steppic savanna (summit)/ Sward on mineralized rock debris/ Natural sward/ Steppe on rocky outcrops / Miombo open forest /

Ecology:

Interest:

Synonyms:

< Back to family list