Home > eFlora > Campanulaceae > Wahlenbergia > collomioides

Wahlenbergia collomioides (A.DC.) Thulin | taxa details

Family: Campanulaceae

Classe: Magnoliopsida

Habitat(s): Steppic savanna (dembo)/ Steppic savanna (slope)/ Miombo open forest /

Ecology:

Interest:

Synonyms: Lightfootia collomioides A.DC.

< Back to family list