Home > eFlora > Fabaceae > Acacia > polyacantha

Acacia polyacantha subsp. campylacantha (Hochst. ex A.Rich.) Brenan | taxa details

Family: Fabaceae

Classe: Magnoliopsida

Habitat(s): Shrubs on rocky outcrops / Miombo open forest / Chasmophytic vegetation on rocky outcrops /

Ecology: 0

Interest:

Synonyms:

< Back to family list