Home > eFlora > Lamiaceae > Aeollanthus > subacaulis

Aeollanthus subacaulis var. linearis (Burkill) Ryding | taxa details

Family: Lamiaceae

Classe: Magnoliopsida

Habitat(s): Chasmophytic vegetation on rocky outcrops /

Ecology:

Interest: Hyperaccumulator

Synonyms: Aeollanthus biformifolius De Wild./Icomum biformifolium De Wild./Icomum elongatum De Wild./Icomum lineare Burkill

< Back to family list