Home > eFlora > Anemiaceae > Anemia > angolensis

Anemia angolensis Alston | taxa details

Family: Anemiaceae

Classe: Pteridophyta

Habitat(s): Chasmophytic vegetation on rocky outcrops /

Ecology:

Interest:

Synonyms:

< Back to family list