Home > eFlora > Acanthaceae > Blepharis > tanganyikensis

Blepharis tanganyikensis (Napper) Vollesen | taxa details

Family: Acanthaceae

Classe: Magnoliopsida

Habitat(s): Steppic savanna (dembo)/ Steppic savanna (slope)/

Ecology:

Interest:

Synonyms:

< Back to family list