Home > eFlora > Aspleniaceae > Asplenium > buettneri

Asplenium buettneri Hieron. ex Brause | taxa details

Family: Aspleniaceae

Classe: Pteridophyta

Habitat(s): Shrubs on rocky outcrops / Chasmophytic vegetation on rocky outcrops /

Ecology:

Interest:

Synonyms:

< Back to family list