Home > eFlora > Gentianaceae > Chironia > katangensis

Chironia katangensis De Wild. subsp. katangensis | taxa details

Family: Gentianaceae

Classe: Magnoliopsida

Habitat(s): Uapaca fringe/ Transition shrub savanna/ Steppic savanna (dembo)/ Steppic savanna (slope)/ Miombo open forest /

Ecology:

Interest:

Synonyms:

< Back to family list