Home > eFlora > Orobanchaceae > Buchnera > cryptocephala

Buchnera cryptocephala (Baker) Philcox var. cryptocephala | taxa details

Family: Orobanchaceae

Classe: Magnoliopsida

Habitat(s): Steppic savanna (dembo)/ Steppic savanna (slope)/ Steppic savanna (summit)/ Miombo open forest /

Ecology:

Interest:

Synonyms:

< Back to family list