Home > eFlora > Hypoxidaceae > Hypoxis > filiformis

Hypoxis filiformis Baker | taxa details

Family: Hypoxidaceae

Classe: Liliopsida

Habitat(s): Transition shrub savanna/ Steppic savanna (dembo)/ Miombo open forest /

Ecology:

Interest:

Synonyms:

< Back to family list