Home > eFlora > Xanthorrhoeaceae > Kniphofia > benguellensis

Kniphofia benguellensis Welw. ex Baker | taxa details

Family: Xanthorrhoeaceae

Classe: Liliopsida

Habitat(s): Uapaca fringe/ Transition shrub savanna/

Ecology:

Interest:

Synonyms:

< Back to family list