Home > eFlora > Asparagaceae > Ledebouria > cooperi

Ledebouria cooperi (Hook.f.) Jessop | taxa details

Family: Asparagaceae

Classe: Liliopsida

Habitat(s): Steppe on rocky outcrops / Shrubs on rocky outcrops /

Ecology:

Interest:

Synonyms:

< Back to family list