Home > eFlora > Rubiaceae > Otiophora > villicaulis

Otiophora villicaulis Mildbr. var. villicaulis | taxa details

Family: Rubiaceae

Classe: Magnoliopsida

Habitat(s): /

Ecology:

Interest:

Synonyms:

< Back to family list