Home > eFlora > Apocynaceae > Ceropegia > achtenii

Ceropegia achtenii De Wild. subsp. achtenii | taxa details

Family: Apocynaceae

Classe: Magnoliopsida

Habitat(s): Transition shrub savanna/ Miombo open forest /

Ecology:

Interest:

Synonyms:

< Back to family list