Home > eFlora > Chrysobalanaceae > Parinari > curatellifolia

Parinari curatellifolia Planch. ex Benth. | taxa details

Family: Chrysobalanaceae

Classe: Magnoliopsida

Habitat(s): Uapaca fringe/ Transition shrub savanna/ Shrubs on rocky outcrops / Miombo open forest /

Ecology:

Interest:

Synonyms:

< Back to family list