Home > eFlora > Lamiaceae > Aeollanthus > saxatilis

Aeollanthus saxatilis P.A.Duvign. & Denaeyer-De Smet | taxa details

Family: Lamiaceae

Classe: Magnoliopsida

Habitat(s): Chasmophytic vegetation on rocky outcrops /

Ecology:

Interest: Strict endemic

Synonyms:

< Back to family list