Home > eFlora > Orchidaceae > Habenaria > retinervis

Habenaria retinervis Summerh. | taxa details

Family: Orchidaceae

Classe: Liliopsida

Habitat(s): Steppic savanna (dembo)/ Steppic savanna (slope)/

Ecology:

Interest:

Synonyms:

< Back to family list