Home > eFlora > Fabaceae > Indigofera > emarginella

Indigofera emarginella Steud. ex A.Rich. | taxa details

Family: Fabaceae

Classe: Magnoliopsida

Habitat(s): Steppic savanna (slope)/ Steppic savanna (dembo)/

Ecology:

Interest:

Synonyms:

< Back to family list