Ipomoea linosepala subsp. alpina (Rendle) Lejoly & Lisowski | taxa details

Family: Convolvulaceae

Classe: Magnoliopsida

Habitat(s): /

Ecology:

Interest: Hyperaccumulator

Synonyms: Ipomoea alpina subsp. argyrophylla P.A.Duvign. & Dewit/Ipomoea alpina subsp. hirsutula P.A.Duvign. & Dewit/Ipomoea alpina subsp. hockii (De Wild.) P.A.Duvign. & Dewit/Ipomoea alpina subsp. longissima P.A.Duvign. & Dewit

< Back to family list