Home > eFlora > Combretaceae > Combretum > molle

Combretum molle R.Br. ex G.Don | taxa details

Family: Combretaceae

Classe: Magnoliopsida

Habitat(s): Shrubs on rocky outcrops / Miombo open forest /

Ecology:

Interest:

Synonyms:

< Back to family list