Home > eFlora > Commelinaceae > Commelina > zigzag

Commelina zigzag P.A.Duvign. & Dewit | taxa details

Family: Commelinaceae

Classe: Liliopsida

Habitat(s): Sward on mineralized rock debris/ Natural sward/

Ecology:

Interest: Strict endemic, Hyperaccumulator

Synonyms:

< Back to family list