Home > eFlora > Asteraceae > Crassocephalum > rubens

Crassocephalum rubens (Juss. ex Jacq.) S.Moore var. rubens | taxa details

Family: Asteraceae

Classe: Magnoliopsida

Habitat(s): Transition shrub savanna/ Steppic savanna (dembo)/

Ecology:

Interest:

Synonyms:

< Back to family list